Internet Browser: Difference between revisions

Line 794: Line 794:
| u8 array
| u8 array
| AdditionalMediaData3
| AdditionalMediaData3
|-
| [6.0.0+]
| BootFooterButton
| 0x3E
| 0x80
| Array of [[#BootFooterButtonEntry]] with 0x10 entries.
| BootFooterButton
|-
|-
| [6.0.0+]
| [6.0.0+]