Internet Browser: Difference between revisions
| Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
Web TLV used in the input web Arg storage, after [[#WebArgHeader]]. This is a total of 0x8-bytes. | Web TLV used in the input web Arg storage, after [[#WebArgHeader]]. This is a total of 0x8-bytes. | ||
=== TLVs === | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! System Version | |||
! Applets | |||
! Type | |||
! Size | |||
! Value | |||
! Description | |||
|- | |||
| [1.0.0+] | |||
| | |||
| 0xE | |||
| 0x10 | |||
| userID | |||
| userID | |||
|- | |||
| [1.0.0+] | |||
| | |||
| 0x11 | |||
| 0x1 | |||
| u8 bool | |||
| EcClientCertEnabled | |||
|- | |||
| [1.0.0+] | |||
| | |||
| 0x12 | |||
| 0x1 | |||
| u8 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [1.0.0+] | |||
| | |||
| 0x14 | |||
| 0x1 | |||
| u8 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [1.0.0+] | |||
| | |||
| 0x15 | |||
| 0x1 | |||
| u8 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| [1.0.0+] | |||
| | |||
| 0x17 | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| u32 enum WebBootDisplayKind | |||
| BootDisplayKind | |||
|- | |||
| [1.0.0+] | |||
| | |||
| 0x18 | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| u32 enum *BackgroundKind | |||
| BackgroundKind | |||
|- | |||
| [1.0.0+] | |||
| | |||
| 0x19 | |||
| 0x1 | |||
| u8 bool | |||
| FooterEnabled | |||
|- | |||
| [1.0.0+] | |||
| | |||
| 0x1A | |||
| 0x1 | |||
| u8 bool | |||
| PointerEnabled | |||
|- | |||
| [1.0.0+] | |||
| | |||
| 0x1B | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| u32 enum *LeftStickMode | |||
| LeftStickMode | |||
|- | |||
| [1.0.0+] | |||
| | |||
| 0x1C | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| s32 | |||
| KeyRepeatFrame, first param | |||
|- | |||
| [1.0.0+] | |||
| | |||
| 0x1D | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| s32 | |||
| KeyRepeatFrame, second param | |||
|- | |||
| [1.0.0+] | |||
| | |||
| 0x1E | |||
| 0x1 | |||
| u8 bool | |||
| Set after BootAsMediaPlayer with the value inverted. | |||
|- | |||
| [1.0.0+] | |||
| | |||
| 0x1F | |||
| 0x1 | |||
| u8 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
| 0x21 | |||
| 0x1 | |||
| u8 bool | |||
| BootAsMediaPlayer | |||
|} | |||
== Versions == | == Versions == | ||