Title list/Games: Difference between revisions
Updated based on versionlist updates |
Updated based on versionlist updates |
||
| Line 871: | Line 871: | ||
| 0100422001DDA000 || Arcade Archives TERRA CRESTA || EUR JPN USA || 4.0.0 || Digital || 0 65536 || || Application / Game | | 0100422001DDA000 || Arcade Archives TERRA CRESTA || EUR JPN USA || 4.0.0 || Digital || 0 65536 || || Application / Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100423009358000 || Death Road to Canada || EUR USA || 4.0.0 || Digital || 0 | | 0100423009358000 || Death Road to Canada || EUR USA || 4.0.0 || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 0x40000 || || Application / Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100425009FB2000 || Baobabs Mausoleum Ep.1: Ovnifagos Don't Eat Flamingos || EUR USA || 4.0.0 || Digital || 0 || || Application / Game | | 0100425009FB2000 || Baobabs Mausoleum Ep.1: Ovnifagos Don't Eat Flamingos || EUR USA || 4.0.0 || Digital || 0 || || Application / Game | ||
| Line 1,799: | Line 1,799: | ||
| 01008EE00AA5A000 || Fallen Legion -栄光への系譜- || JPN || 4.0.0 || Digital || 0 65536 || || Application / Game | | 01008EE00AA5A000 || Fallen Legion -栄光への系譜- || JPN || 4.0.0 || Digital || 0 65536 || || Application / Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01008EE00B22C000 || Rento Fortune Monolit || EUR JPN USA || 4.0.0 || Digital || 0 | | 01008EE00B22C000 || Rento Fortune Monolit || EUR JPN USA || 4.0.0 || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 || || Application / Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01008F1008DA6000 || Darkest Dungeon® || EUR USA || 3.0.1 || Digital || 0 65536 131072 196608 || || Application / Game | | 01008F1008DA6000 || Darkest Dungeon® || EUR USA || 3.0.1 || Digital || 0 65536 131072 196608 || || Application / Game | ||
| Line 2,984: | Line 2,984: | ||
| 0100F5A008126000 || NBA Playgrounds - Enhanced Edition || EUR USA || 3.0.1 || Digital || 0 || || Application / Game | | 0100F5A008126000 || NBA Playgrounds - Enhanced Edition || EUR USA || 3.0.1 || Digital || 0 || || Application / Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100F5B007638000 || Pixel Action Heroes || EUR USA || 4.0.0 || Digital || 0 || || Application / Game | | 0100F5B007638000 || Pixel Action Heroes || EUR USA || 4.0.0 || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 || || Application / Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100F6000BC6C000 || DRAGON BALL FIGHTERZ Open Beta || EUR JPN USA || 5.0.0 || Digital || 0 || || Application / Game | | 0100F6000BC6C000 || DRAGON BALL FIGHTERZ Open Beta || EUR JPN USA || 5.0.0 || Digital || 0 || || Application / Game | ||
| Line 3,107: | Line 3,107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01002BB00C01E000 || Animated Jigsaws: Japanese Women || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 01002BB00C01E000 || Animated Jigsaws: Japanese Women || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
|- | |||
| 010097600C322000 || ANIMUS || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 01005DD00BE08000 || Arcade Archives ALPHA MISSION || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 01005DD00BE08000 || Arcade Archives ALPHA MISSION || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
| Line 3,128: | Line 3,130: | ||
| 0100FE000BA42000 || Battle Group 2 || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 0100FE000BA42000 || Battle Group 2 || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100C4D0093EA000 || Battle Princess Madelyn || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 || || Game | | 0100C4D0093EA000 || Battle Princess Madelyn || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100D1300C1EA000 || Beholder: Complete Edition || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 0100D1300C1EA000 || Beholder: Complete Edition || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
| Line 3,164: | Line 3,166: | ||
| 0100CA100C0BA000 || Color Zen || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 0100CA100C0BA000 || Color Zen || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010043700C9B0000 || Conduct TOGETHER! || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 010043700C9B0000 || Conduct TOGETHER! || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010027100BD16000 || Crashlands || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 || || Game | | 010027100BD16000 || Crashlands || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 || || Game | ||
| Line 3,216: | Line 3,218: | ||
| 0100B7900B024000 || Grim Fandango Remastered || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 0100B7900B024000 || Grim Fandango Remastered || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100459009A2A000 || GRIP || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 || || Game | | 0100459009A2A000 || GRIP || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100E1700C31C000 || GRIS || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 0100E1700C31C000 || GRIS || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01007E100456C000 || Guacamelee! 2 || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x30000 || || Game | | 01007E100456C000 || Guacamelee! 2 || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x30000 || || Game | ||
| Line 3,274: | Line 3,276: | ||
| 0100A4300B4FC000 || LongStory || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 0100A4300B4FC000 || LongStory || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01002D70049CA000 || Machinarium || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x20000 || || Game | | 01002D70049CA000 || Machinarium || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x20000 0x30000 || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01008E300C88A000 || Mad Age & This Guy || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 01008E300C88A000 || Mad Age & This Guy || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
| Line 3,296: | Line 3,298: | ||
| 010071B009FB6000 || Mordheim: Warband Skirmish || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 010071B009FB6000 || Mordheim: Warband Skirmish || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01002ED00B01C000 || Moto Racer 4 || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 || || Game | | 01002ED00B01C000 || Moto Racer 4 || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01005EF00B4BC000 || Ms. Splosion Man || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 || || Game | | 01005EF00B4BC000 || Ms. Splosion Man || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 || || Game | ||
| Line 3,333: | Line 3,335: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100CEC003A4A000 || PAW Patrol: On a Roll || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 || || Game | | 0100CEC003A4A000 || PAW Patrol: On a Roll || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 || || Game | ||
|- | |||
| 010097D006DEA000 || Pikuniku || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 01007A500B0B2000 || Pilot Sports || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 01007A500B0B2000 || Pilot Sports || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
| Line 3,437: | Line 3,441: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010020700A5E0000 || Trivial Pursuit Live! || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 010020700A5E0000 || Trivial Pursuit Live! || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
|- | |||
| 010045200A1C2000 || Ultimate Runner || EUR USA || || Digital || 0x10000 || || Game | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 01001B10068EC000 || Urban Trial Playground || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 0x40000 || || Game | | 01001B10068EC000 || Urban Trial Playground || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 0x40000 || || Game | ||
| Line 3,482: | Line 3,488: | ||
| 010049A00D072000 || Voxel Sword(ボクセルソード) || JPN || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 010049A00D072000 || Voxel Sword(ボクセルソード) || JPN || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100D1600C9C4000 || ボクらの消しゴム落とし || JPN || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 || || Game | | 0100D1600C9C4000 || ボクらの消しゴム落とし || JPN || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100FA00082BE000 || ネコ・トモ || JPN || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 || || Game | | 0100FA00082BE000 || ネコ・トモ || JPN || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 || || Game | ||