Audio services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || [4.0.0+] FlushAudioOutBuffers | | 11 || [4.0.0+] FlushAudioOutBuffers | ||
|- | |||
| 12 || [6.0.0+] SetAudioOutVolume | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [6.0.0+] GetAudioOutVolume | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 177: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || [4.0.0+] GetAudioInDeviceGain | | 13 || [4.0.0+] GetAudioInDeviceGain | ||
|- | |||
| 14 || [6.0.0+] FlushAudioInBuffers | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 218: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || [3.0.0+] GetReleasedFinalOutputRecorderBufferAuto | | 9 || [3.0.0+] GetReleasedFinalOutputRecorderBufferAuto | ||
|- | |||
| 10 || [6.0.0+] FlushFinalOutputRecorderBuffers | |||
|} | |} | ||