Error codes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0xD801 || 108 || When trying to set executable permission on memory. | | 0xD801 || 108 || When trying to set executable permission on memory. | ||
|- | |||
| 0xDC01 || 110 || Stack address outside allowed range | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0xE001 || 112 || Invalid thread priority. | | 0xE001 || 112 || Invalid thread priority. | ||