NS services: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
= ns:am = | = ns:am = | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Cmd || Name | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || | |||
|- | |||
| 52 || | |||
|- | |||
| 53 || | |||
|- | |||
| 54 || | |||
|- | |||
| 55 || | |||
|- | |||
| 56 || | |||
|- | |||
| 57 || | |||
|- | |||
| 58 || | |||
|- | |||
| 59 || | |||
|- | |||
| 60 || | |||
|- | |||
| 61 || | |||
|- | |||
| 62 || | |||
|- | |||
| 63 || | |||
|- | |||
| 64 || | |||
|- | |||
| 65 || | |||
|- | |||
| 100 || | |||
|- | |||
| 101 || | |||
|- | |||
| 102 || | |||
|- | |||
| 200 || | |||
|- | |||
| 201 || | |||
|- | |||
| 210 || | |||
|- | |||
| 220 || | |||
|- | |||
| 300 || | |||
|- | |||
| 301 | | |||
|- | |||
| 302 || | |||
|- | |||
| 303 || | |||
|- | |||
| 304 || | |||
|- | |||
| 305 || | |||
|- | |||
| 306 || | |||
|- | |||
| 307 || | |||
|- | |||
| 401 || | |||
|- | |||
| 402 || | |||
|- | |||
| 403 || | |||
|- | |||
| 404 || | |||
|- | |||
| 405 || | |||
|- | |||
| 502 || | |||
|- | |||
| 503 || | |||
|- | |||
| 504 || | |||
|- | |||
| 600 || | |||
|- | |||
| 601 || | |||
|- | |||
| 602 || | |||
|- | |||
| 603 || | |||
|- | |||
| 604 || | |||
|- | |||
| 605 || | |||
|- | |||
| 700 || | |||
|- | |||
| 701 || | |||
|- | |||
| 702 || | |||
|- | |||
| 703 || | |||
|- | |||
| 704 || | |||
|- | |||
| 705 || | |||
|- | |||
| 800 || | |||
|- | |||
| 801 || | |||
|- | |||
| 900 || | |||
|- | |||
| 901 || | |||
|- | |||
| 902 || | |||
|- | |||
| 903 || | |||
|- | |||
| 904 || | |||
|- | |||
| 905 || | |||
|- | |||
| 906 || | |||
|- | |||
| 907 || | |||
|- | |||
| 908 || | |||
|- | |||
| 1000 || | |||
|- | |||
| 1001 || | |||
|- | |||
| 1200 || | |||
|- | |||
| 1300 || | |||
|- | |||
| 1301 || | |||
|- | |||
| 1302 || | |||
|- | |||
| 1400 || | |||
|- | |||
| 1500 || | |||
|- | |||
| 1501 || | |||
|- | |||
| 1502 || | |||
|- | |||
| 1503 || | |||
|- | |||
| 1600 || | |||
|- | |||
| 1700 || | |||
|- | |||
| 1800 || | |||
|- | |||
| 1801 || | |||
|- | |||
| 1802 || | |||
|} | |||
= ns:su = | = ns:su = | ||
Revision as of 04:23, 16 April 2017
This is the Switch equivalent of this.
ns:am
| Cmd | Name |
|---|---|
| 0 | |
| 1 | |
| 2 | |
| 3 | |
| 4 | |
| 5 | |
| 6 | |
| 7 | |
| 8 | |
| 9 | |
| 11 | |
| 13 | |
| 16 | |
| 17 | |
| 19 | |
| 21 | |
| 22 | |
| 23 | |
| 25 | |
| 27 | |
| 30 | |
| 31 | |
| 33 | |
| 35 | |
| 36 | |
| 37 | |
| 38 | |
| 39 | |
| 40 | |
| 41 | |
| 42 | |
| 43 | |
| 44 | |
| 45 | |
| 46 | |
| 47 | |
| 48 | |
| 49 | |
| 52 | |
| 53 | |
| 54 | |
| 55 | |
| 56 | |
| 57 | |
| 58 | |
| 59 | |
| 60 | |
| 61 | |
| 62 | |
| 63 | |
| 64 | |
| 65 | |
| 100 | |
| 101 | |
| 102 | |
| 200 | |
| 201 | |
| 210 | |
| 220 | |
| 300 | |
| 302 | |
| 303 | |
| 304 | |
| 305 | |
| 306 | |
| 307 | |
| 401 | |
| 402 | |
| 403 | |
| 404 | |
| 405 | |
| 502 | |
| 503 | |
| 504 | |
| 600 | |
| 601 | |
| 602 | |
| 603 | |
| 604 | |
| 605 | |
| 700 | |
| 701 | |
| 702 | |
| 703 | |
| 704 | |
| 705 | |
| 800 | |
| 801 | |
| 900 | |
| 901 | |
| 902 | |
| 903 | |
| 904 | |
| 905 | |
| 906 | |
| 907 | |
| 908 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1001 | |
| 1200 | |
| 1300 | |
| 1301 | |
| 1302 | |
| 1400 | |
| 1500 | |
| 1501 | |
| 1502 | |
| 1503 | |
| 1600 | |
| 1700 | |
| 1800 | |
| 1801 | |
| 1802 |
ns:su
ns:dev
AppIDs
| ID | Description |
|---|---|
| 0x19 | WifiWebAuth (From browser string: "aInfo.appletId == ::nn::applet::AppletId_LibraryAppletWifiWebAuth") |
This seems to be the equivalent of this ("AppIDs" is an unofficial name).