Fuses: Difference between revisions
.. |
|||
| Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Unknown config (must be 1 on retail) | | Unknown config (must be 1 on retail) | ||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Memory Configuration | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
.. |
|||
| Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Unknown config (must be 1 on retail) | | Unknown config (must be 1 on retail) | ||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Memory Configuration | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||