HID Shared Memory: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| 0x8 | | 0x8 | ||
| 0x8 | | 0x8 | ||
| Number of Entries | | Number of Entries, always 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x10 | | 0x10 | ||
| 0x8 | | 0x8 | ||
| | | Latest Entry Index | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x18 | | 0x18 | ||
| 0x8 | | 0x8 | ||
| | | Maximum Entry Index, always 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x20 | | 0x20 | ||
| Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
| 0x8 | | 0x8 | ||
| 0x8 | | 0x8 | ||
| Number of Entries | | Number of Entries, always 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x10 | | 0x10 | ||
| 0x8 | | 0x8 | ||
| | | Latest Entry Index | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x18 | | 0x18 | ||
| 0x8 | | 0x8 | ||
| | | Maximum Entry Index, always 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
| 0x8 | | 0x8 | ||
| 0x8 | | 0x8 | ||
| Number of Entries | | Number of Entries, always 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x10 | | 0x10 | ||
| 0x8 | | 0x8 | ||
| | | Latest Entry Index | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x18 | | 0x18 | ||
| 0x8 | | 0x8 | ||
| | | Maximum Entry Index, always 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 513: | Line 513: | ||
| 0x10 | | 0x10 | ||
| 0x8 | | 0x8 | ||
| | | Latest Entry Index | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x18 | | 0x18 | ||
| 0x8 | | 0x8 | ||
| | | Maximum Entry Index, always 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 641: | Line 641: | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| Right Stick Down | | Right Stick Down | ||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| SL | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| SR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||