SVC: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| 0x6C || svcSetHardwareBreakPoint || W0=HardwareBreakpointId, X1=watchpoint_flags, X2=watchpoint_value/debug_handle? || | | 0x6C || svcSetHardwareBreakPoint || W0=HardwareBreakpointId, X1=watchpoint_flags, X2=watchpoint_value/debug_handle? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x6D || svcGetDebugThreadParam || X2=debug_handle, X3=thread_id, W4=DebugThreadParam || W0=result, X1=out0, W2=out1 | | 0x6D || svcGetDebugThreadParam || X2=debug_handle, X3=thread_id, W4=[[#DebugThreadParam]] || W0=result, X1=out0, W2=out1 | ||
|- style="border-top: double" | |- style="border-top: double" | ||
| 0x70 || svcCreatePort || || | | 0x70 || svcCreatePort || || | ||
| Line 1,300: | Line 1,300: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || ProcessEvent_DebugSuspended | | 7 || ProcessEvent_DebugSuspended | ||
|} | |||
== DebugThreadParam == | |||
{| class=wikitable | |||
! Value || Name | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || DebugThreadParam_ActualPriority | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || DebugThreadParam_CpuCore | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || DebugThreadParam_CoreMask | |||
|} | |} | ||