LDN services: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Hexkyz moved page Local Network Monitor services to LDN services |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
LDN handles all local network communication. | |||
= ldn:m = | = ldn:m = | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Cmd || Name | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || GetIMonitorService | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== IMonitorService == | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Cmd || Name | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || GetNifmStatus | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || | |||
|- | |||
| 100 || StartMonitor | |||
|- | |||
| 101 || StopMonitor | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
= ldn:s = | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Cmd || Name | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || GetISystemLocalCommunicationService | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
= ldn:u = | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Cmd || Name | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || GetIUserLocalCommunicationService | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== ISystemLocalCommunicationService / IUserLocalCommunicationService == | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 16: | Line 68: | ||
| 5 || | | 5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100 || | | 100 || GetUnkWaitEvent | ||
|- | |||
| 101 || | |||
|- | |||
| 102 || FrameSendRecv0 | |||
|- | |||
| 103 || FrameSendRecv1 | |||
|- | |||
| 200 || | |||
|- | |||
| 201 || | |||
|- | |||
| 202 || FrameSendRecv2 | |||
|- | |||
| 203 || FrameSendRecv3 | |||
|- | |||
| 204 || | |||
|- | |||
| 205 || | |||
|- | |||
| 206 || | |||
|- | |||
| 207 || | |||
|- | |||
| 208 || | |||
|- | |||
| 209 || | |||
|- | |||
| 300 || | |||
|- | |||
| 301 || | |||
|- | |||
| 302 || FrameSendRecv4 | |||
|- | |||
| 303 || FrameSendRecv5 | |||
|- | |||
| 304 || | |||
|- | |||
| 400 || | |||
|- | |||
| 401 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Services]] | [[Category:Services]] | ||
Revision as of 19:38, 21 July 2017
LDN handles all local network communication.
ldn:m
| Cmd | Name |
|---|---|
| 0 | GetIMonitorService |
IMonitorService
| Cmd | Name |
|---|---|
| 0 | GetNifmStatus |
| 1 | |
| 2 | |
| 3 | |
| 4 | |
| 5 | |
| 100 | StartMonitor |
| 101 | StopMonitor |
ldn:s
| Cmd | Name |
|---|---|
| 0 | GetISystemLocalCommunicationService |
ldn:u
| Cmd | Name |
|---|---|
| 0 | GetIUserLocalCommunicationService |
ISystemLocalCommunicationService / IUserLocalCommunicationService
| Cmd | Name |
|---|---|
| 0 | |
| 1 | |
| 2 | |
| 3 | |
| 4 | |
| 5 | |
| 100 | GetUnkWaitEvent |
| 101 | |
| 102 | FrameSendRecv0 |
| 103 | FrameSendRecv1 |
| 200 | |
| 201 | |
| 202 | FrameSendRecv2 |
| 203 | FrameSendRecv3 |
| 204 | |
| 205 | |
| 206 | |
| 207 | |
| 208 | |
| 209 | |
| 300 | |
| 301 | |
| 302 | FrameSendRecv4 |
| 303 | FrameSendRecv5 |
| 304 | |
| 400 | |
| 401 |