SVC: Difference between revisions
| Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x402006 || Shared memory block || | | 0x402006 || Shared memory block || | ||
|- | |||
| 0x482907 || Weird mapped memory || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x8 || Module code static || .text and .rodata | | 0x8 || Module code static || .text and .rodata | ||
| Line 456: | Line 458: | ||
| 0x9 || Module code || .data | | 0x9 || Module code || .data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0x5C3C0B || Normal mapped memory || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0xC || Thread local storage || | | 0xC || Thread local storage || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0x15C3C0D || Weird transfer memory || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0x5C380E || Normal ransfer memory || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x10|| Reserved || | | 0x10|| Reserved || | ||