Error codes: Difference between revisions
Somebody had to try it |
|||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x320002 || 6400 || Permission denied | | 0x320002 || 6400 || Permission denied | ||
|- | |||
| 0x326602 || 6451 || Missing titlekey(?) required to mount content | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x3EA03 || 501 || Invalid handle | | 0x3EA03 || 501 || Invalid handle | ||