Error codes: Difference between revisions
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
| 0x1F405 || 250 || Sdcard not inserted | | 0x1F405 || 250 || Sdcard not inserted | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x409 || 2 || Maximum processes loaded | | 0x20805 || 260 || Storage not mounted | ||
|- | |||
| 0x408 || 2 || Invalid program TitleID. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x608 || 3 || Invalid control StorageID. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x808 || 4 || Storage not found. | |||
|- | |||
| 0xA08 || 5 || Access denied? | |||
|- | |||
| 0xE08 || 7 || TitleID and StorageID mismatch? | |||
|- | |||
| 0x409 || 2 || Maximum processes loaded. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x6609 || 51 || Invalid memory state/permission | | 0x6609 || 51 || Invalid memory state/permission | ||