Error codes: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
| 8 || LR
| 8 || LR
|-
|-
| 9 || RO service
| 9 || Loader
|-
|-
| 10 || CMIF (IPC command interface)
| 10 || CMIF (IPC command interface)
Line 213: Line 213:
|-
|-
| 0x1F405 || 250 || Sdcard not inserted
| 0x1F405 || 250 || Sdcard not inserted
|-
| 0x409 || 2 || Maximum processes loaded
|-
|-
| 0x6609 || 51 || Invalid memory state/permission
| 0x6609 || 51 || Invalid memory state/permission