Product Information: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 98: Line 98:
| HAC-046 || Sega Genesis 6 Button controller
| HAC-046 || Sega Genesis 6 Button controller
|-
|-
| HAC-047 || USB charging cable ("Mario Kart Live: Home Circuit") known as HAC-010 instead
| HAC-047 || Virtual Boy (Cardboard Model)
|-
|-
| HAC-048 ||
| HAC-048 || Joy-Con Charging Stand (two-way)
|-
|-
| HAC-049 ||
| HAC-049 ||
Line 167: Line 167:
|-
|-
| HEG-007 || Nintendo Switch (OLED Model) dock
| HEG-007 || Nintendo Switch (OLED Model) dock
|-
| HEG-018 || Screen protector
|-
|-
| HEG-021 || Nintendo Switch (OLED Model) carrying case
| HEG-021 || Nintendo Switch (OLED Model) carrying case