Product Information: Difference between revisions
Meeshymigs (talk | contribs) m →Prefix |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| HAC-046 || Sega Genesis 6 Button controller | | HAC-046 || Sega Genesis 6 Button controller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HAC-047 || | | HAC-047 || Virtual Boy (Cardboard Model) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HAC-048 || | | HAC-048 || Joy-Con Charging Stand (two-way) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HAC-049 || | | HAC-049 || | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HEG-007 || Nintendo Switch (OLED Model) dock | | HEG-007 || Nintendo Switch (OLED Model) dock | ||
|- | |||
| HEG-018 || Screen protector | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HEG-021 || Nintendo Switch (OLED Model) carrying case | | HEG-021 || Nintendo Switch (OLED Model) carrying case | ||