NSO: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| DataHash (.data hash must be checked when loading) | | DataHash (.data hash must be checked when loading) | ||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [20.0.0+] PreventCodeReads | |||
|} | |} | ||
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| DataHash (.data hash must be checked when loading) | | DataHash (.data hash must be checked when loading) | ||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [20.0.0+] PreventCodeReads | |||
|} | |} | ||