Error codes: Difference between revisions

Line 254: Line 254:
| 0x1216 || 9 || Unable to verify NRO hash or NRR signature
| 0x1216 || 9 || Unable to verify NRO hash or NRR signature
|-
|-
| 0x80216 || 1025 || NRO address not page-aligned
| 0x80216 || 1025 || Address not page-aligned
|-
|-
| 0x80416 || 1026 || Incorrect NRO size
| 0x80416 || 1026 || Incorrect NRO size
|-
|-
| 0x80816 || 1028 || NRO not loaded
| 0x80816 || 1028 || NRO not loaded
|-
| 0x80A16 || 1029 || NRR not loaded
|-
| 0x80C16 || 1030 || Already initialized
|-
|-
| 0x80E16 || 1031 || Not initialized
| 0x80E16 || 1031 || Not initialized