Error codes: Difference between revisions
| Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
| 0x1216 || 9 || Unable to verify NRO hash or NRR signature | | 0x1216 || 9 || Unable to verify NRO hash or NRR signature | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x80216 || 1025 || | | 0x80216 || 1025 || Address not page-aligned | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x80416 || 1026 || Incorrect NRO size | | 0x80416 || 1026 || Incorrect NRO size | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x80816 || 1028 || NRO not loaded | | 0x80816 || 1028 || NRO not loaded | ||
|- | |||
| 0x80A16 || 1029 || NRR not loaded | |||
|- | |||
| 0x80C16 || 1030 || Already initialized | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x80E16 || 1031 || Not initialized | | 0x80E16 || 1031 || Not initialized | ||