Secure Monitor: Difference between revisions
| Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| [11.0.0+] MarikoAulaSamsung1y8gbX | | [11.0.0+] MarikoAulaSamsung1y8gbX | ||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| [15.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| [15.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| [15.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| [15.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| [15.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| [15.0.0+] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 568: | Line 586: | ||
'''nx-abca2''' ('''Icosa''' in '''Erista''', '''Iowa''' in '''Mariko''') hardware types are variations of the retail, EDEV and SDEV form factors. | '''nx-abca2''' ('''Icosa''' in '''Erista''', '''Iowa''' in '''Mariko''') hardware types are variations of the retail, EDEV and SDEV form factors. | ||
'''nx-abcb''' ('''Copper''' in '''Erista''', '''Calcio''' in '''Mariko''') is | '''nx-abcb''' ('''Copper''' in '''Erista''', '''Calcio''' in '''Mariko''') is unreleased. Among other differences, this has extra hardware to support HDMI output. | ||
[8.0.0+] '''nx-abcc''' ('''Hoag''') was added for the Lite retail and HDEV form factors. | [8.0.0+] '''nx-abcc''' ('''Hoag''') was added for the Lite retail and HDEV form factors. | ||