System Settings: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 202: Line 202:
| 1.0.0+
| 1.0.0+
| 2000 (0x7d0)
| 2000 (0x7d0)
| rowspan="1" |
|}
= am.pfcfg =
The default fields for this class only exist in the PlatformConfig* titles. This class did not exist before 11.0.0.
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
|-
! Name || Versions || Default Values || Description
|-
| rowspan="1" |vr_display_coordinate_x
| 11.0.0+
| 0x0 (0)
| rowspan="1" |
|-
| rowspan="1" |vr_display_coordinate_y
| 11.0.0+
| 0x0 (0)
| rowspan="1" |
|-
| rowspan="1" |vr_display_height
| 11.0.0+
| 0x2D0 (720)
| rowspan="1" |
|-
| rowspan="1" |vr_display_width
| 11.0.0+
| 0x500 (1280)
| rowspan="1" |
| rowspan="1" |
|}
|}
Line 358: Line 387:
| 2.0.0+
| 2.0.0+
| 86400 (0x15180)
| 86400 (0x15180)
| rowspan="1" |
|}
= btp =
The default fields for this class only exist in the PlatformConfig* titles. This class did not exist before 11.0.0.
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
|-
! Name || Versions || Default Values || Description
|-
| rowspan="1" |bt_mcu_name
| 11.0.0+
| "Robson"
| rowspan="1" |
| rowspan="1" |
|}
|}
Line 974: Line 1,016:
|-
|-
! Name || Versions || Default Values || Description
! Name || Versions || Default Values || Description
|-
| rowspan="1" |als_projection_type
| 11.0.0+
| 0x0
| rowspan="1" |The default field for this only exist in the PlatformConfig* titles.
|-
| rowspan="1" |backlight_control_type
| 11.0.0+
| PlatformConfigCopper = 0x0, PlatformConfigIcosa/PlatformConfigHoag/PlatformConfigIcosaMariko = 0x1
| rowspan="1" |The default field for this only exist in the PlatformConfig* titles.
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" |debug_brightness_mapping_1st_coefficient
| rowspan="1" |debug_brightness_mapping_1st_coefficient
Line 9,882: Line 9,934:
| 3000 (0xbb8)
| 3000 (0xbb8)
| rowspan="1" |
| rowspan="1" |
|-
| rowspan="1" |dsi_fatal_handling
| 11.0.0+
| false
| rowspan="1" |The default field for this only exist in the PlatformConfig* titles.
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" |dsi_fatal_handling_invalidation
| rowspan="1" |dsi_fatal_handling_invalidation
Line 10,194: Line 10,251:
| 10.1.0+
| 10.1.0+
| 0x0
| 0x0
| rowspan="1" |
| rowspan="1" |With 11.0.0+ the old field was removed from PlatformConfigHoag.
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" |home_menu_scheme_back_color
| rowspan="1" |home_menu_scheme_back_color
| 10.1.0+
| 10.1.0+
| 0x0
| 0x0
| rowspan="1" |
| rowspan="1" |With 11.0.0+ the old field was removed from PlatformConfigHoag.
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" |home_menu_scheme_sub_color
| rowspan="1" |home_menu_scheme_sub_color
| 10.1.0+
| 10.1.0+
| 0x0
| 0x0
| rowspan="1" |
| rowspan="1" |With 11.0.0+ the old field was removed from PlatformConfigHoag.
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" |home_menu_scheme_bezel_color
| rowspan="1" |home_menu_scheme_bezel_color
| 10.1.0+
| 10.1.0+
| 0x0
| 0x0
| rowspan="1" |
| rowspan="1" |With 11.0.0+ the old field was removed from PlatformConfigHoag.
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" |home_menu_scheme_model
| rowspan="1" |home_menu_scheme_model
| 10.1.0+
| 10.1.0+
| 0x0
| 0x0
| rowspan="1" |
| rowspan="1" |With 11.0.0+ the old field was removed from PlatformConfigHoag.
|}
|}


Line 10,481: Line 10,538:
|-
|-
! Name || Versions || Default Values || Description
! Name || Versions || Default Values || Description
|-
| rowspan="1" |holdable_tskin
| 11.0.0+
| 0xb98c
| rowspan="1" |The default field for this only exist in the PlatformConfig* titles.
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" |iir_filter_gain_pcb
| rowspan="1" |iir_filter_gain_pcb
Line 10,506: Line 10,568:
| true
| true
| rowspan="1" |
| rowspan="1" |
|-
| rowspan="1" |touchable_tskin
| 11.0.0+
| 0xea60
| rowspan="1" |The default field for this only exist in the PlatformConfig* titles.
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |tskin_pcb_coefficients_console
| rowspan="2" |tskin_pcb_coefficients_console
Line 10,685: Line 10,752:


= vi =
= vi =
This class does not exist before 12.0.0.
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
|-
|-
! Name || Versions || Default Values || Description
! Name || Versions || Default Values || Description
|-
| rowspan="1" |dsi_error_policy
| 11.0.0+
| 0x0
| rowspan="1" |The default field for this only exist in the PlatformConfig* titles.
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" |dsi_error_policy_invalidation
| rowspan="1" |dsi_error_policy_invalidation