SSL services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || [14.0.0+] [[#ClearTls12FallbackFlag]] | | 9 || [14.0.0+] [[#ClearTls12FallbackFlag]] | ||
|- | |||
| 10 || [21.0.0+] GetCertificateByIndex | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [21.0.0+] GetTrustedCertificateCount | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 560: | Line 564: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || [[#ClearTls12FallbackFlag]] | | 9 || [[#ClearTls12FallbackFlag]] | ||
|- | |||
| 10 || [21.0.0+] GetCertificateByIndex | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [21.0.0+] GetTrustedCertificateCount | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 100 || [[#CreateContextForSystem]] | | 100 || [[#CreateContextForSystem]] | ||
| Line 651: | Line 659: | ||
[17.0.0+] ApiVersion is now 4. | [17.0.0+] ApiVersion is now 4. | ||
[19.0.0+] ApiVersion is now 5. Different ciphers are enabled if the ApiVersion >= 5. | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||