Error Report services: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 16: Line 16:
| 4 || [3.0.0-11.0.1] UpdatePowerOnTime
| 4 || [3.0.0-11.0.1] UpdatePowerOnTime
|-
|-
| 5 || [3.0.0-11.0.1] UpdateAwakeTime
| 5 || [21.0.0+] CreateReportWithAdditionalContext ([3.0.0-11.0.1] UpdateAwakeTime)
|-
|-
| 6 || [5.0.0+] SubmitMultipleCategoryContext
| 6 || [21.0.0+] SubmitMultipleContext ([5.0.0-20.5.0] SubmitMultipleCategoryContext)
|-
|-
| 7 || [6.0.0+] UpdateApplicationLaunchTime
| 7 || [21.0.0+] RegisterRunningApplicationInfo ([6.0.0-20.5.0] UpdateApplicationLaunchTime)
|-
|-
| 8 || [6.0.0+] ClearApplicationLaunchTime
| 8 || [21.0.0+] UnregisterRunningApplicationInfo ([6.0.0-20.5.0] ClearApplicationLaunchTime)
|-
|-
| 9 || [8.0.0+] SubmitAttachment
| 9 || [8.0.0+] SubmitAttachment
Line 43: Line 43:
|-
|-
| 30 || [12.0.0+] InvalidateForcedShutdownDetection
| 30 || [12.0.0+] InvalidateForcedShutdownDetection
|-
| 40 || [21.0.0+] WaitForReportCreation
|}
|}


Line 329: Line 331:
| 0xE || ConnectionStatus || ConnectionStatusInfo || String || None
| 0xE || ConnectionStatus || ConnectionStatusInfo || String || None
|-
|-
| 0xF || AccessPointSSID || AccessPointInfo || String || None
| 0xF || AccessPointSSID || [21.0.0+] NetworkInfo2 ([1.0.0-20.5.0] AccessPointInfo) || String || None
|-
|-
| 0x10 || AccessPointSecurityType || AccessPointInfo || String || None
| 0x10 || AccessPointSecurityType || [21.0.0+] NetworkInfo2 ([1.0.0-20.5.0] AccessPointInfo) || String || None
|-
|-
| 0x11 || RadioStrength || RadioStrengthInfo || NumericU32 || None
| 0x11 || RadioStrength || [21.0.0+] NetworkInfo2 ([1.0.0-20.5.0] RadioStrengthInfo) || NumericU32 || None
|-
|-
| 0x12 || NXMacAddress || NXMacAddressInfo || String || None
| 0x12 || NXMacAddress || NXMacAddressInfo || String || None
Line 363: Line 365:
| 0x1F || ConnectAutomaticallyFlag || NetworkInfo || Bool || None
| 0x1F || ConnectAutomaticallyFlag || NetworkInfo || Bool || None
|-
|-
| 0x20 || UseStealthNetworkFlag || StealthNetworkInfo || Bool || None
| 0x20 || UseStealthNetworkFlag || [21.0.0+] NetworkInfo2 ([1.0.0-20.5.0] StealthNetworkInfo) || Bool || None
|-
|-
| 0x21 || LimitHighCapacityFlag || LimitHighCapacityInfo || Bool || None
| 0x21 || LimitHighCapacityFlag || [21.0.0+] NetworkInfo2 ([1.0.0-20.5.0] LimitHighCapacityInfo) || Bool || None
|-
|-
| 0x22 || NATType || NATTypeInfo || String || None
| 0x22 || NATType || NATTypeInfo || String || None
Line 381: Line 383:
| 0x28 || EnableNFCFlag || EnableNFCInfo || Bool || None
| 0x28 || EnableNFCFlag || EnableNFCInfo || Bool || None
|-
|-
| 0x29 || NintendoZoneSSIDListVersion || NintendoZoneSSIDListVersionInfo || String || None
| 0x29 || NintendoZoneSSIDListVersion || [21.0.0+] NetworkInfo2 ([1.0.0-20.5.0] NintendoZoneSSIDListVersionInfo) || String || None
|-
|-
| 0x2A || LANAdapterMacAddress || LANAdapterMacAddressInfo || String || None
| 0x2A || LANAdapterMacAddress || LANAdapterMacAddressInfo || String || None
Line 413: Line 415:
| 0x38 || DataCorruptionDetectedFlag || OccurrenceInfo || Bool || None
| 0x38 || DataCorruptionDetectedFlag || OccurrenceInfo || Bool || None
|-
|-
| 0x39 || ProductModel || ProductModelInfo || String || None
| 0x39 || ProductModel || [21.0.0+] SystemSettingInfo ([1.0.0-20.5.0] ProductModelInfo) || String || None
|-
|-
| 0x3A || CurrentLanguage || CurrentLanguageInfo || String || None
| 0x3A || CurrentLanguage || CurrentLanguageInfo || String || None
Line 429: Line 431:
| 0x40 || SDCardFreeSpace || SDCardFreeSpaceInfo || NumericU64 || None
| 0x40 || SDCardFreeSpace || SDCardFreeSpaceInfo || NumericU64 || None
|-
|-
| 0x41 || SerialNumber || ErrorInfoAuto || String || None
| 0x41 || SerialNumber || [21.0.0+] SystemSettingInfo ([1.0.0-20.5.0] ErrorInfoAuto) || String || None
|-
|-
| 0x42 || OsVersion || ErrorInfoAuto || String || None
| 0x42 || OsVersion || [21.0.0+] SystemSettingInfo ([1.0.0-20.5.0] ErrorInfoAuto) || String || None
|-
|-
| 0x43 || ScreenBrightnessAutoAdjustFlag || ScreenBrightnessInfo || Bool || None
| 0x43 || ScreenBrightnessAutoAdjustFlag || ScreenBrightnessInfo || Bool || None
Line 517: Line 519:
| 0x6C || RegionSetting || RegionSettingInfo || String || None
| 0x6C || RegionSetting || RegionSettingInfo || String || None
|-
|-
| 0x6D || NintendoZoneConnectedFlag || NintendoZoneConnectedInfo || Bool || None
| 0x6D || NintendoZoneConnectedFlag || [21.0.0+] NetworkInfo2 ([1.0.0-20.5.0] NintendoZoneConnectedInfo) || Bool || None
|-
|-
| 0x6E || ForcedSleepHighTemperatureReading || ForceSleepInfo || NumericU32 || None
| 0x6E || ForcedSleepHighTemperatureReading || ForceSleepInfo || NumericU32 || None
Line 563: Line 565:
| 0x83 || AbortType || ErrorInfo || NumericU32 || None
| 0x83 || AbortType || ErrorInfo || NumericU32 || None
|-
|-
| 0x84 || PrivateOsVersion || ErrorInfoAuto || String || None
| 0x84 || PrivateOsVersion || [21.0.0+] SystemSettingInfo ([1.0.0-20.5.0] ErrorInfoAuto) || String || None
|-
|-
| 0x85 || CurrentSystemPowerState || SystemPowerStateInfo || NumericU32 || None
| 0x85 || CurrentSystemPowerState || SystemPowerStateInfo || NumericU32 || None
Line 571: Line 573:
| 0x87 || DestinationSystemPowerState || SystemPowerStateInfo || NumericU32 || None
| 0x87 || DestinationSystemPowerState || SystemPowerStateInfo || NumericU32 || None
|-
|-
| 0x88 || PscTransitionCurrentState || ErrorInfo || NumericU32 || None
| 0x88 || PscTransitionCurrentState || [21.0.0+] PscTransitionStateInfo ([1.0.0-20.5.0] ErrorInfo) || NumericU32 || None
|-
|-
| 0x89 || PscTransitionPreviousState || ErrorInfo || NumericU32 || None
| 0x89 || PscTransitionPreviousState || [21.0.0+] PscTransitionStateInfo ([1.0.0-20.5.0] ErrorInfo) || NumericU32 || None
|-
|-
| 0x8A || PscInitializedList || ErrorInfo || U8Array || None
| 0x8A || PscInitializedList || [21.0.0+] PscTransitionStateInfo ([1.0.0-20.5.0] ErrorInfo) || U8Array || None
|-
|-
| 0x8B || PscCurrentPmStateList || ErrorInfo || U32Array || None
| 0x8B || PscCurrentPmStateList || [21.0.0+] PscTransitionStateInfo ([1.0.0-20.5.0] ErrorInfo) || U32Array || None
|-
|-
| 0x8C || PscNextPmStateList || ErrorInfo || U32Array || None
| 0x8C || PscNextPmStateList || [21.0.0+] PscTransitionStateInfo ([1.0.0-20.5.0] ErrorInfo) || U32Array || None
|-
|-
| 0x8D || PerformanceMode || PerformanceInfo || NumericI32 || None
| 0x8D || PerformanceMode || PerformanceInfo || NumericI32 || None
Line 801: Line 803:
| 0xFA || [3.0.0+] GpuErrorPbdmaGpShadow1 || GpuErrorInfo || NumericU32 || None
| 0xFA || [3.0.0+] GpuErrorPbdmaGpShadow1 || GpuErrorInfo || NumericU32 || None
|-
|-
| 0xFB || [3.0.0+] AccessPointChannel || AccessPointInfo || NumericU16 || None
| 0xFB || [3.0.0+] AccessPointChannel || [21.0.0+] NetworkInfo2 ([3.0.0-20.5.0] AccessPointInfo) || NumericU16 || None
|-
|-
| 0xFC || [3.0.0+] ThreadName || ErrorInfo || String || None
| 0xFC || [3.0.0+] ThreadName || ErrorInfo || String || None
Line 851: Line 853:
| 0x113 || [19.0.0+] PowerDomainVoltagesDeprecated ([3.0.0-18.1.0] PowerDomainVoltages) || PowerClockInfo || I32Array || None
| 0x113 || [19.0.0+] PowerDomainVoltagesDeprecated ([3.0.0-18.1.0] PowerDomainVoltages) || PowerClockInfo || I32Array || None
|-
|-
| 0x114 || [3.0.0+] AccessPointRssi || RadioStrengthInfo || NumericI32 || None
| 0x114 || [3.0.0+] AccessPointRssi || [21.0.0+] NetworkInfo2 ([3.0.0-20.5.0] RadioStrengthInfo) || NumericI32 || None
|-
|-
| 0x115 || [19.0.0+] FuseInfoDeprecated ([3.0.0-18.1.0] FuseInfo) || PowerClockInfo || U32Array || None
| 0x115 || [19.0.0+] FuseInfoDeprecated ([3.0.0-18.1.0] FuseInfo) || PowerClockInfo || U32Array || None
Line 1,381: Line 1,383:
| 0x21C || [5.0.0+] DramId || PowerClockInfo || NumericU32 || None
| 0x21C || [5.0.0+] DramId || PowerClockInfo || NumericU32 || None
|-
|-
| 0x21D || [6.0.0+] NifmConnectionTestRedirectUrl || NifmConnectionTestInfo || String || None
| 0x21D || [6.0.0+] NifmConnectionTestRedirectUrl || [21.0.0+] NetworkInfo2 ([6.0.0-20.5.0] NifmConnectionTestInfo) || String || None
|-
|-
| 0x21E || [6.0.0+] AcpRequiredNetworkServiceLicenseOnLaunchFlag || [12.0.0+] AcpUserAccountSettingsInfo ([6.0.0-11.0.1] AcpGeneralSettingsInfo) || NumericU8 || None
| 0x21E || [6.0.0+] AcpRequiredNetworkServiceLicenseOnLaunchFlag || [12.0.0+] AcpUserAccountSettingsInfo ([6.0.0-11.0.1] AcpGeneralSettingsInfo) || NumericU8 || None
Line 1,521: Line 1,523:
| 0x262 || [9.1.0+] NANDFreeSpaceOfSystem || NANDFreeSpaceInfo || NumericU64 || None
| 0x262 || [9.1.0+] NANDFreeSpaceOfSystem || NANDFreeSpaceInfo || NumericU64 || None
|-
|-
| 0x263 || [11.0.0+] AccessPointSSIDAsHex || AccessPointInfo || String || None
| 0x263 || [11.0.0+] AccessPointSSIDAsHex || [21.0.0+] NetworkInfo2 ([11.0.0-20.5.0] AccessPointInfo) || String || None
|-
|-
| 0x264 || [11.0.0+] PanelVendorId || InternalPanelInfo || NumericU8 || None
| 0x264 || [11.0.0+] PanelVendorId || InternalPanelInfo || NumericU8 || None
Line 1,633: Line 1,635:
| 0x29A || [16.0.0+] FsUnrecoverableByGameCardAccessFailedCount || FsProxyErrorInfo2 || NumericU32 || None
| 0x29A || [16.0.0+] FsUnrecoverableByGameCardAccessFailedCount || FsProxyErrorInfo2 || NumericU32 || None
|-
|-
| 0x29B || [16.0.0+] BuiltInWirelessOUI || BuiltInWirelessOUIInfo || String || None
| 0x29B || [16.0.0+] BuiltInWirelessOUI || [21.0.0+] NetworkInfo2 ([16.0.0-20.5.0] BuiltInWirelessOUIInfo) || String || None
|-
|-
| 0x29C || [16.0.0+] WirelessAPOUI || WirelessAPOUIInfo || String || None
| 0x29C || [16.0.0+] WirelessAPOUI || [21.0.0+] NetworkInfo2 ([16.0.0-20.5.0] WirelessAPOUIInfo) || String || None
|-
|-
| 0x29D || [16.0.0+] EthernetAdapterOUI || EthernetAdapterOUIInfo || String || None
| 0x29D || [16.0.0+] EthernetAdapterOUI || [21.0.0+] NetworkInfo2 ([16.0.0-20.5.0] EthernetAdapterOUIInfo) || String || None
|-
|-
| 0x29E || [17.0.0+] FatFsBisSystemFatSafeControlResult || FsProxyErrorInfo2 || NumericU8 || None
| 0x29E || [17.0.0+] FatFsBisSystemFatSafeControlResult || FsProxyErrorInfo2 || NumericU8 || None
Line 1,764: Line 1,766:
|-
|-
| 0x2DE || [20.0.0+] GameCardPreviousInsertedTimestamp || GameCardDetailedErrorInfo || NumericI64 || None
| 0x2DE || [20.0.0+] GameCardPreviousInsertedTimestamp || GameCardDetailedErrorInfo || NumericI64 || None
|-
| 0x2DF || [20.1.0+] WlanChipResetTriggered || WlanInfo || Bool || None
|-
| 0x2E0 || [21.0.0+] NANDNumReadFailures || NANDErrorInfo || NumericU32 || None
|-
| 0x2E1 || [21.0.0+] NANDNumReadRecoveries || NANDErrorInfo || NumericU32 || None
|-
| 0x2E2 || [21.0.0+] NANDNumWriteFailures || NANDErrorInfo || NumericU32 || None
|-
| 0x2E3 || [21.0.0+] NANDNumWriteRecoveries || NANDErrorInfo || NumericU32 || None
|-
| 0x2E4 || [21.0.0+] WlanCommandEventHistoryV2 || WlanInfo || U8Array || None
|-
| 0x2E5 || [21.0.0+] WlanChipResetReason || ErrorInfo || NumericI32 || None
|-
| 0x2E6 || [21.0.0+] WlanAssertDumpData || ErrorInfo || U8Array || None
|-
| 0x2E7 || [21.0.0+] ApplicationErrorFlag || ApplicationInfo || Bool || None
|-
| 0x2E8 || [21.0.0+] FsOrphanedSaveDataTotalSize || FsProxyErrorInfo2 || NumericU32 || None
|-
| 0x2E9 || [21.0.0+] FsOrphanedSaveDataCount || FsProxyErrorInfo2 || NumericU16 || None
|-
| 0x2EA || [21.0.0+] MigrationType || MigrationStateInfo || NumericU8 || None
|-
| 0x2EB || [21.0.0+] MigrationResumeCount || MigrationStateInfo || NumericU8 || None
|-
| 0x2EC || [21.0.0+] MigrationStateData || MigrationStateInfo || U8Array || None
|-
| 0x2ED || [21.0.0+] WinVdPcEnvironment || WinVdInfo || String || None
|-
| 0x2EE || [21.0.0+] PscBlockingPmModuleList || PscTransitionStateInfo || U32Array || None
|-
| 0x2EF || [21.0.0+] CrashReportFlag || ErrorInfo || Bool || None
|-
| 0x2F0 || [21.0.0+] TouchScreenPanelVendor || TouchScreenInfo || NumericU8 || None
|-
| 0x2F1 || [21.0.0+] GameCardReportMiscFlags || GameCardDetailedErrorInfo || NumericU32 || None
|-
| 0x2F2 || [21.0.0+] GameCardRemovedTimestamp || GameCardDetailedErrorInfo || NumericI64 || None
|-
| 0x2F3 || [21.0.0+] GameCardPackageId || GameCardDetailedErrorInfo || U8Array || None
|-
| 0x2F4 || [21.0.0+] GameCardInserted || GameCardDetailedErrorInfo || Bool || None
|-
| 0x2F5 || [21.0.0+] ErptStartupCount || ErrorInfoAuto || NumericU32 || None
|-
| 0x2F6 || [21.0.0+] FatSdCardTotalNumberOfLogicalClusters || FsProxyErrorInfo2 || NumericU32 || None
|-
| 0x2F7 || [21.0.0+] FatSdCardBytePerLogicalSector || FsProxyErrorInfo2 || NumericU32 || None
|-
| 0x2F8 || [21.0.0+] FatSdCardLogicalSectorPerCluster || FsProxyErrorInfo2 || NumericU32 || None
|-
| 0x2F9 || [21.0.0+] FatSdCardFormatType || FsProxyErrorInfo2 || NumericU8 || None
|-
| 0x2FA || [21.0.0+] FatSdCardNumberOfFat || FsProxyErrorInfo2 || NumericU8 || None
|-
| 0x2FB || [21.0.0+] FatSdCardSectorPerFat || FsProxyErrorInfo2 || NumericU32 || None
|-
| 0x2FC || [21.0.0+] FatSdCardNumberOfReservedSectors || FsProxyErrorInfo2 || NumericU32 || None
|-
| 0x2FD || [21.0.0+] FatSdCardFirstDataSector || FsProxyErrorInfo2 || NumericU32 || None
|-
| 0x2FE || [21.0.0+] FatSdCardTotalNumberOfSectors || FsProxyErrorInfo3 || NumericU64 || None
|-
| 0x2FF || [21.0.0+] FatSdCardCheckFlags || FsProxyErrorInfo3 || NumericU32 || None
|-
| 0x300 || [21.0.0+] BluetoothHaltedReason || ErrorInfo || NumericU8 || None
|-
| 0x301 || [21.0.0+] BluetoothHaltedCurrentPmState || ErrorInfo || NumericU8 || None
|-
| 0x302 || [21.0.0+] BluetoothHaltedRequestedPmState || ErrorInfo || NumericU8 || None
|-
| 0x303 || [21.0.0+] BluetoothHaltedBtpApiFailedId || ErrorInfo || NumericU16 || None
|-
| 0x304 || [21.0.0+] RomFsRecoveredAesFailedCount || FsProxyErrorInfo3 || NumericU32 || None
|-
| 0x305 || [21.0.0+] DriverRecoveredAesFailedCount || FsProxyErrorInfo3 || NumericU32 || None
|-
| 0x306 || [21.0.0+] BluetoothIsHalted || BluetoothErrorInfo || Bool || None
|-
|-
| 0x3E8 || [18.0.0+] TestStringNx || TestNx || String || None
| 0x3E8 || [18.0.0+] TestStringNx || TestNx || String || None
Line 1,832: Line 1,914:
|-
|-
| 0x409 || [20.0.0+] ModulePowerEnableFlags || PowerClockInfo || U8Array || None
| 0x409 || [20.0.0+] ModulePowerEnableFlags || PowerClockInfo || U8Array || None
|-
| 0x40A || [21.0.0+] BluetoothAudioConnectionCount || BluetoothAudioInfo || NumericU8 || None
|}
|}


[[Category:Services]]
[[Category:Services]]