Error codes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x17C05 || 190 || Gamecard not initialized | | 0x17C05 || 190 || Gamecard not initialized | ||
|- | |||
| 0x1F405 || 250 || Sdcard not inserted | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x6609 || 51 || Invalid memory state/permission | | 0x6609 || 51 || Invalid memory state/permission | ||