Services API: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| [[Log services]] | | [[Log services]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| manu | |||
| [[Manu services]] | |||
| "Manufacturing", present in factory firmware but not installed on retail systems. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| lr, ncm, ncm:v | | lr, ncm, ncm:v | ||