System Version Title: Difference between revisions
→Retail: add ounce 19.0.0, it has "/digest" |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
| c6061464f68281807f4780ae737392516d4813c7 | | c6061464f68281807f4780ae737392516d4813c7 | ||
| CusHY#00140300#g9uOjrFTeFaZmkMKnbwNB9dUs_tcVX6CmTqdRTxQz3w= | | CusHY#00140300#g9uOjrFTeFaZmkMKnbwNB9dUs_tcVX6CmTqdRTxQz3w= | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 20.4.0 | |||
| NintendoSDK Firmware for NX 20.4.0-1.0 | |||
| cc744ded0c0eb7b0a71917a97ec00926427cd652 | |||
| CusHY#00140400#M8UAfs8tG0w2j5hvtvDgyBkv26DlCnbZw0OlXcA9OP8= | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 20.5.0 | |||
| NintendoSDK Firmware for NX 20.5.0-1.0 | |||
| c7f472f9b64b7b0cba46a25e6a610f70613a4792 | |||
| CusHY#00140500#_AVNTfxgtkEfO3TaEGn6mTfmZ5XI0jBc7upDLXJwZVg= | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 21.0.0 | |||
| NintendoSDK Firmware for NX 21.0.0-5.0 | |||
| f6b2425b6888a66590db104fc734891696e0ecb3 | |||
| CusHY#00150000#2qlmoAsie8wqw8KlRjaOdWT4rtKObCtsMmIS-JQAkMU= | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 21.0.1 | |||
| NintendoSDK Firmware for NX 21.0.1-1.0 | |||
| 066a75e6fab7316de34b88b60d229a0b2729e421 | |||
| CusHY#00150001#gttf4gq6_uBTU_6KEk52vcK7wB7Z6IryNM6J4h1bESA= | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 21.1.0 | |||
| NintendoSDK Firmware for NX 21.1.0-1.0 | |||
| 0d7a6334ddc3d637f69ec3976b17a260efd68fd4 | |||
| CusHY#00150100#nrlHF_q0xkoec9qpJKLzcd6lLO0dx3NlTy0aLqNRIwE= | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,146: | Line 1,176: | ||
| NintendoSDK Firmware for Ounce 20.1.1-1.0 | | NintendoSDK Firmware for Ounce 20.1.1-1.0 | ||
| d4148c28417c3438d2d020ca545ce3e7b6388628 | | d4148c28417c3438d2d020ca545ce3e7b6388628 | ||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 20.5.0 | |||
| NintendoSDK Firmware for Ounce 20.5.0-1.0 | |||
| c7f472f9b64b7b0cba46a25e6a610f70613a4792 | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||