TMA services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || [9.0.0+] RunOnHostResults | | 14 || [9.0.0+] RunOnHostResults | ||
|- | |||
| 15 || [20.0.0+] SetBridgeIpAddress | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || [20.0.0+] SetBridgeSubnetMask | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || [20.0.0+] SetBridgePort | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || [20.0.0+] GetBridgeSerialNumber | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || [20.0.0+] GetBridgeFwVersion | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || [20.0.0+] ResetBridgeSettings | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || [19.0.0+] BeginUpdateBridge | | 21 || [19.0.0+] BeginUpdateBridge | ||
| Line 49: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || [19.0.0+] GetBridgeType | | 24 || [19.0.0+] GetBridgeType | ||
|- | |||
| 25 || [20.0.0+] GetBridgeDefaultGateway | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || [20.0.0+] SetBridgeDefaultGateway | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || [20.0.0+] GetBridgeDhcp | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || [20.0.0+] SetBridgeDhcp | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || [21.0.0+] GetBridgeProgramVersion | |||
|} | |} | ||