SSL services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || [14.0.0+] [[#ClearTls12FallbackFlag]] | | 9 || [14.0.0+] [[#ClearTls12FallbackFlag]] | ||
|- | |||
| 10 || [21.0.0+] GetCertificateByIndex | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [21.0.0+] GetTrustedCertificateCount | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 70: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x3 || [6.0.0+] | | 0x3 || [6.0.0+] | ||
|- | |||
| 0x4 || [20.0.0+] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 306: | Line 312: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || [16.0.0+] [[#GetIoTimeout]] | | 35 || [16.0.0+] [[#GetIoTimeout]] | ||
|- | |||
| 36 || [20.0.0+] GetSessionTicket | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || [20.0.0+] SetSessionTicket | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 554: | Line 564: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || [[#ClearTls12FallbackFlag]] | | 9 || [[#ClearTls12FallbackFlag]] | ||
|- | |||
| 10 || [21.0.0+] GetCertificateByIndex | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [21.0.0+] GetTrustedCertificateCount | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 100 || [[#CreateContextForSystem]] | | 100 || [[#CreateContextForSystem]] | ||
| Line 645: | Line 659: | ||
[17.0.0+] ApiVersion is now 4. | [17.0.0+] ApiVersion is now 4. | ||
[19.0.0+] ApiVersion is now 5. Different ciphers are enabled if the ApiVersion >= 5. | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||