NGC services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || Reload | | 3 || Reload | ||
|- | |||
| 4 || [21.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [21.0.0+] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Services]] | [[Category:Services]] | ||
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || Reload | | 3 || Reload | ||
|- | |||
| 4 || [21.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [21.0.0+] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Services]] | [[Category:Services]] | ||