OLSC services: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 62: Line 62:
|-
|-
| 205 || [11.0.0+] [[#RequestGetDataTransferPolicyAsync]]
| 205 || [11.0.0+] [[#RequestGetDataTransferPolicyAsync]]
|-
| 206 || [21.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 300 || [8.0.0+] [[#GetUserSaveDataProperty]]
| 300 || [8.0.0+] [[#GetUserSaveDataProperty]]
|-
|-
| 301 || [8.0.0+] [[#SetUserSaveDataProperty]]
| 301 || [8.0.0+] [[#SetUserSaveDataProperty]]
|-
| 302 || [21.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 400 || [10.1.0+] [[#CleanupSaveDataBackupContextForSpecificApplications]]
| 400 || [10.1.0+] [[#CleanupSaveDataBackupContextForSpecificApplications]]
Line 414: Line 418:
|-
|-
| 28 || [20.2.0+]
| 28 || [20.2.0+]
|-
| 29 || [21.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 800 || [20.0.0+]
| 800 || [20.0.0+]