NPNS services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 203 || [20.0.0+] | | 203 || [20.0.0+] | ||
|- | |||
| 204 || [21.0.0+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 301 || [18.0.0-19.0.1] GetPassword | | 301 || [18.0.0-19.0.1] GetPassword | ||