Applet Manager services: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 401: Line 401:
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
|-
|-
! Cmd || Name || Notes
! Cmd || Name
|-
| 0 || [[#GetAppletStateChangedEvent]]
|-
|-
| 0 || [[#GetAppletStateChangedEvent]] ||
| 1 || [[#IsCompleted]]
|-
|-
| 1 || [[#IsCompleted]] ||
| 10 || [[#Start]]
|-
|-
| 10 || [[#Start]] ||
| 20 || [[#RequestExit]]
|-
|-
| 20 || [[#RequestExit]] ||
| 25 || [[#Terminate]]
|-
|-
| 25 || [[#Terminate]] ||
| 30 || [[#GetResult]]
|-
|-
| 30 || [[#GetResult]] ||
| 101 || [[#RequestForApplicationToGetForeground]]  
|-
|-
| 101 || [[#RequestForApplicationToGetForeground]] ||
| 110 || [[#TerminateAllLibraryApplets]]
|-
|-
| 110 || [[#TerminateAllLibraryApplets]] ||
| 111 || [[#AreAnyLibraryAppletsLeft]]  
|-
|-
| 111 || [[#AreAnyLibraryAppletsLeft]] ||
| 112 || [[#GetCurrentLibraryApplet]]  
|-
|-
| 112 || [[#GetCurrentLibraryApplet]] ||
| 120 || [[#GetApplicationId]]
|-
|-
| 120 || [[#GetApplicationId]] ||
| 121 || [[#PushLaunchParameter]]  
|-
|-
| 121 || [[#PushLaunchParameter]] ||
| 122 || [[#GetApplicationControlProperty]]  
|-
|-
| 122 || [[#GetApplicationControlProperty]] ||
| 123 || [2.0.0+] [[#GetApplicationLaunchProperty]]  
|-
|-
| 123 || [2.0.0+] [[#GetApplicationLaunchProperty]] ||
| 124 || [6.0.0+] [[#GetApplicationLaunchRequestInfo]]  
|-
|-
| 124 || [6.0.0+] [[#GetApplicationLaunchRequestInfo]] ||
| 130 || [6.0.0+] [[#SetUsers]]
|-
|-
| 130 || [6.0.0+] [[#SetUsers]] ||
| 131 || [6.0.0+] [[#CheckRightsEnvironmentAvailable]]
|-
|-
| 131 || [6.0.0+] [[#CheckRightsEnvironmentAvailable]] ||
| 132 || [6.0.0+] [[#GetNsRightsEnvironmentHandle]]  
|-
|-
| 132 || [6.0.0+] [[#GetNsRightsEnvironmentHandle]] ||
| 140 || [6.0.0+] [[#GetDesirableUids]]
|-
|-
| 140 || [6.0.0+] [[#GetDesirableUids]] ||
| 150 || [6.0.0+] [[#ReportApplicationExitTimeout]]  
|-
|-
| 150 || [6.0.0+] [[#ReportApplicationExitTimeout]] ||
| 160 || [8.0.0+] [[#SetApplicationAttribute]]
|-
|-
| 160 || [8.0.0+] [[#SetApplicationAttribute]] ||
| 170 || [8.0.0+] [[#HasSaveDataAccessPermission]]
|-
|-
| 170 || [8.0.0+] [[#HasSaveDataAccessPermission]] ||
| 180 || [9.0.0+] [[#PushToFriendInvitationStorageChannel]]
|-
|-
| 180 || [9.0.0+] [[#PushToFriendInvitationStorageChannel]] ||
| 190 || [9.0.0+] [[#PushToNotificationStorageChannel]]
|-
|-
| 190 || [9.0.0+] [[#PushToNotificationStorageChannel]] ||
| 200 || [10.0.0+] [[#RequestApplicationSoftReset]]
|-
|-
| 200 || [10.0.0+] [[#RequestApplicationSoftReset]] ||
| 201 || [10.0.0+] [[#RestartApplicationTimer]]
|-
|-
| 201 || [10.0.0+] [[#RestartApplicationTimer]] ||
| 300 || [20.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 300 || [20.0.0+] ||
| 301 || [20.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 301 || [20.0.0+] ||
| 310 || [21.0.0+]
|}
|}


Line 1,019: Line 1,021:
|-
|-
| 60 || [19.0.0+]  
| 60 || [19.0.0+]  
|-
| 70 || [21.0.0+]
|-
| 71 || [21.0.0+]
|-
| 75 || [21.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 90 || [7.0.0+] [[#SetRequiresGpuResourceUse]]
| 90 || [7.0.0+] [[#SetRequiresGpuResourceUse]]
Line 1,840: Line 1,848:
|-
|-
| 120 || [13.0.0+] GetAppletLaunchedHistory
| 120 || [13.0.0+] GetAppletLaunchedHistory
|-
| 130 || [21.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 200 || [7.0.0+] [[#GetOperationModeSystemInfo]]
| 200 || [7.0.0+] [[#GetOperationModeSystemInfo]]
Line 1,858: Line 1,868:
|-
|-
| 600 || [20.0.0+] ([17.0.0-18.1.0] OpenNamedChannelAsChild)
| 600 || [20.0.0+] ([17.0.0-18.1.0] OpenNamedChannelAsChild)
|-
| 610 || [21.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 900 || [11.0.0+] [[#SetRequestExitToLibraryAppletAtExecuteNextProgramEnabled]]
| 900 || [11.0.0+] [[#SetRequestExitToLibraryAppletAtExecuteNextProgramEnabled]]
Line 1,868: Line 1,880:
|-
|-
| 1002 || [19.0.0+] IsVrModeEnabled3d
| 1002 || [19.0.0+] IsVrModeEnabled3d
|-
| 1003 || [21.0.0+]
|-
| 1004 || [21.0.0+]
|-
| 1005 || [21.0.0+]
|}
|}


Line 2,201: Line 2,219:
|-
|-
| 72 || [9.0.0+] [[#SetInputDetectionPolicy]]
| 72 || [9.0.0+] [[#SetInputDetectionPolicy]]
|-
| 73 || [21.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 80 || [4.0.0+] [[#SetWirelessPriorityMode]]
| 80 || [4.0.0+] [[#SetWirelessPriorityMode]]
Line 2,968: Line 2,988:
|-
|-
| 140 || [14.0.0+] RestrictPowerOperationForSecureLaunchModeForDebug
| 140 || [14.0.0+] RestrictPowerOperationForSecureLaunchModeForDebug
|-
| 150 || [21.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 200 || [15.0.0+] CreateFloatingLibraryAppletAccepterForDebug
| 200 || [15.0.0+] CreateFloatingLibraryAppletAccepterForDebug