Applet Manager services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Cmd || Name || | ! Cmd || Name | ||
|- | |||
| 0 || [[#GetAppletStateChangedEvent]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || [[#IsCompleted]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || [[#Start]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20 || [[#RequestExit]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25 || [[#Terminate]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30 || [[#GetResult]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 101 || [[#RequestForApplicationToGetForeground]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 110 || [[#TerminateAllLibraryApplets]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 111 || [[#AreAnyLibraryAppletsLeft]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 112 || [[#GetCurrentLibraryApplet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 120 || [[#GetApplicationId]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 121 || [[#PushLaunchParameter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 122 || [[#GetApplicationControlProperty]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 123 || [2.0.0+] [[#GetApplicationLaunchProperty]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 124 || [6.0.0+] [[#GetApplicationLaunchRequestInfo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 130 || [6.0.0+] [[#SetUsers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 131 || [6.0.0+] [[#CheckRightsEnvironmentAvailable]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 132 || [6.0.0+] [[#GetNsRightsEnvironmentHandle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 140 || [6.0.0+] [[#GetDesirableUids]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 150 || [6.0.0+] [[#ReportApplicationExitTimeout]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 160 || [8.0.0+] [[#SetApplicationAttribute]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 170 || [8.0.0+] [[#HasSaveDataAccessPermission]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 180 || [9.0.0+] [[#PushToFriendInvitationStorageChannel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 190 || [9.0.0+] [[#PushToNotificationStorageChannel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 200 || [10.0.0+] [[#RequestApplicationSoftReset]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 201 || [10.0.0+] [[#RestartApplicationTimer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 300 || [20.0.0+] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 301 || [20.0.0+] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 310 || [21.0.0+] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,019: | Line 1,021: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60 || [19.0.0+] | | 60 || [19.0.0+] | ||
|- | |||
| 70 || [21.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 71 || [21.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 75 || [21.0.0+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 90 || [7.0.0+] [[#SetRequiresGpuResourceUse]] | | 90 || [7.0.0+] [[#SetRequiresGpuResourceUse]] | ||
| Line 1,840: | Line 1,848: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 120 || [13.0.0+] GetAppletLaunchedHistory | | 120 || [13.0.0+] GetAppletLaunchedHistory | ||
|- | |||
| 130 || [21.0.0+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 200 || [7.0.0+] [[#GetOperationModeSystemInfo]] | | 200 || [7.0.0+] [[#GetOperationModeSystemInfo]] | ||
| Line 1,858: | Line 1,868: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 600 || [20.0.0+] ([17.0.0-18.1.0] OpenNamedChannelAsChild) | | 600 || [20.0.0+] ([17.0.0-18.1.0] OpenNamedChannelAsChild) | ||
|- | |||
| 610 || [21.0.0+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 900 || [11.0.0+] [[#SetRequestExitToLibraryAppletAtExecuteNextProgramEnabled]] | | 900 || [11.0.0+] [[#SetRequestExitToLibraryAppletAtExecuteNextProgramEnabled]] | ||
| Line 1,868: | Line 1,880: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1002 || [19.0.0+] IsVrModeEnabled3d | | 1002 || [19.0.0+] IsVrModeEnabled3d | ||
|- | |||
| 1003 || [21.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 1004 || [21.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 1005 || [21.0.0+] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 2,201: | Line 2,219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 72 || [9.0.0+] [[#SetInputDetectionPolicy]] | | 72 || [9.0.0+] [[#SetInputDetectionPolicy]] | ||
|- | |||
| 73 || [21.0.0+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 80 || [4.0.0+] [[#SetWirelessPriorityMode]] | | 80 || [4.0.0+] [[#SetWirelessPriorityMode]] | ||
| Line 2,968: | Line 2,988: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 140 || [14.0.0+] RestrictPowerOperationForSecureLaunchModeForDebug | | 140 || [14.0.0+] RestrictPowerOperationForSecureLaunchModeForDebug | ||
|- | |||
| 150 || [21.0.0+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 200 || [15.0.0+] CreateFloatingLibraryAppletAccepterForDebug | | 200 || [15.0.0+] CreateFloatingLibraryAppletAccepterForDebug | ||