NS services: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
 
Line 730: Line 730:
|-
|-
| 427 || [20.0.0+]
| 427 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 428 || [21.0.0+]
|-
| 429 || [21.0.0+]
|-
| 430 || [21.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 502 || [[#RequestCheckGameCardRegistration]]
| 502 || [[#RequestCheckGameCardRegistration]]
Line 758: Line 764:
|-
|-
| 515 || [20.0.0+]
| 515 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 516 || [21.0.0+]
|-
| 517 || [21.0.0+]
|-
| 518 || [21.0.0+]
|-
| 519 || [21.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 600 || [[#CountApplicationContentMeta]]
| 600 || [[#CountApplicationContentMeta]]
Line 864: Line 878:
|-
|-
| 933 || [20.1.0+]
| 933 || [20.1.0+]
|-
| 934 || [21.0.0+]
|-
| 935 || [21.0.0+]
|-
| 936 || [21.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 1000 || [[#RequestVerifyApplicationDeprecated]]
| 1000 || [[#RequestVerifyApplicationDeprecated]]
Line 1,090: Line 1,110:
|-
|-
| 2368 || [20.0.0+]
| 2368 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 2369 || [21.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 2400 || [8.0.0+] [[#GetPromotionInfo]]
| 2400 || [8.0.0+] [[#GetPromotionInfo]]
Line 1,354: Line 1,376:
|-
|-
| 4097 || [20.0.0+]
| 4097 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 4099 || [21.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 5000 || [18.0.0+]  
| 5000 || [18.0.0+]  
Line 2,280: Line 2,304:
|-
|-
| 607 || [[#IsAnyApplicationRunning]]
| 607 || [[#IsAnyApplicationRunning]]
|-
| 608 || [21.0.0+]
|}
|}


Line 2,446: Line 2,472:
|-
|-
| 17 || [20.1.0+] ||
| 17 || [20.1.0+] ||
|-
| 18 || [21.0.0+] ||
|-
| 19 || [21.0.0+] ||
|-
| 20 || [21.0.0+] ||
|-
| 21 || [21.0.0+] ||
|-
| 22 || [21.0.0+] ||
|}
|}


Line 2,510: Line 2,546:
|-
|-
| 28 || [20.0.0+]
| 28 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 29 || [21.0.0+]
|-
| 30 || [21.0.0+]
|}
|}


Line 2,605: Line 2,645:
|-
|-
| 13 || [20.0.0+]
| 13 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 14 || [21.0.0+]
|}
|}