Cryptosystem: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
→Versions: Add first byte of K4 pubkey |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| K4 | | K4 | ||
| | | 0x6D | ||
| Erista prototype retail | | Erista prototype retail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| M1 | | M1 | ||
| | | 0x19 | ||
| Mariko prototype development | | Mariko prototype development | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| M3 | | M3 | ||
| 0xDD | |||
| Mariko prototype retail (pre-6.0.0) | |||
|- | |||
| M4 | |||
| 0x9B | | 0x9B | ||
| Mariko retail | | Mariko retail | ||