Pro Controller: Difference between revisions
Meleemeister (talk | contribs) |
Meleemeister (talk | contribs) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!Label!!Name!!Datasheet | !Label!!Name!!Datasheet | ||
|- | |||
|BCM20734UA1<br>KFFB3G<br>UK1708 P11<br>606719 T2||Cypress CYW20734||https://www.infineon.com/dgdl/Infineon-CYW20734_Single-Chip_Bluetooth_Transceiver_for_Wireless_Input_Devices_Datasheet-AdditionalTechnicalInformation-v20_00-EN.pdf?fileId=8ac78c8c7d0d8da4017d0ee2030d683e | |||
|- | |- | ||
|32LP052<br>KDA<br>GH21W VG<br>CHN 644||STM32L052x6/8 LQFP48||https://www.st.com/resource/en/datasheet/stm32l052c6.pdf | |32LP052<br>KDA<br>GH21W VG<br>CHN 644||STM32L052x6/8 LQFP48||https://www.st.com/resource/en/datasheet/stm32l052c6.pdf | ||
| Line 11: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|P41LTDA<br>003 V0 A<br>TW 6 37|| || | |P41LTDA<br>003 V0 A<br>TW 6 37|| || | ||
|- | |||
|D1878||ABLIC S-1318 (Package HSNT-4(1010))||https://www.ablic.com/en/doc/datasheet/voltage_regulator/S1318_E.pdf | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||