PSC services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 999: | Line 999: | ||
! Value || Name || Description | ! Value || Name || Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 || | | 0 || FullAwake || Everything is awake. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || | | 1 || MinimumAwake || Preparing to transition to awake. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || | | 2 || SleepReady || Preparing to transition to sleep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || | | 3 || EssentialServicesSleepReady || Critical services are ready to sleep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || | | 4 || EssentialServicesAwake || Critical services are ready to wake up. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || | | 5 || ShutdownReady || Preparing to transition to shutdown. | ||
|- | |||
| 6 || Invalid || Default state. | |||
|} | |} | ||