Flash Filesystem: Difference between revisions
| Line 500: | Line 500: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x8000000000000190 || glue || ? || | | 0x8000000000000190 || glue || ? || | ||
|- | |||
| 0x8000000000000220 || erpt || <nowiki>sprof:/</nowiki> || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x8000000000001010 || qlaunch || || Contains "savedata.dat". | | 0x8000000000001010 || qlaunch || || Contains "savedata.dat". | ||