Title list: Difference between revisions

Line 306: Line 306:
| 010000000000101E || || || This program is referenced by [5.0.0+] [[NIM_services|nim]] when it accesses the [[Network#pearljam|pearljam]] server, but does not exist on retail systems currently.
| 010000000000101E || || || This program is referenced by [5.0.0+] [[NIM_services|nim]] when it accesses the [[Network#pearljam|pearljam]] server, but does not exist on retail systems currently.
|-
|-
| 010000000000101F || || || This program is referenced by [6.0.0+] [[NIM_services|nim]], but does not exist on retail systems currently.
| 010000000000101F || || || This program is referenced by [6.0.0+] [[NIM_services|nim]] and [9.0.0+] [[Glue_services|glue]], but does not exist on retail systems currently.
|-
|-
| 0100000000001020 || || story (LibraryAppletStory) || Currently not present on retail devices.
| 0100000000001020 || || story (LibraryAppletStory) || Currently not present on retail devices.
Line 321: Line 321:
|-
|-
| 010000000000102A || || || This program is referenced by [6.0.0+] [[Applet_Manager_services|am]], but does not exist on retail systems currently.
| 010000000000102A || || || This program is referenced by [6.0.0+] [[Applet_Manager_services|am]], but does not exist on retail systems currently.
|-
| 010000000000102B || || || This program is referenced by [9.0.0+] [[Glue_services|glue]], but does not exist on retail systems currently.
|-
|-
| 0100000000001031 || || || This program is referenced by [8.0.0+] [[NS_Services|ns]], but does not exist on retail systems currently.
| 0100000000001031 || || || This program is referenced by [8.0.0+] [[NS_Services|ns]], but does not exist on retail systems currently.
|-
| 0100000000001032 || || || This program is referenced by [8.0.0+] [[Glue_services|glue]], but does not exist on retail systems currently.
|-
|-
| 0100000000001033 || || promotion || This program is referenced by [8.0.0+] [[NS_Services|ns]] and [8.0.0+] [[BCAT_services|bcat]], but does not exist on retail systems currently.
| 0100000000001033 || || promotion || This program is referenced by [8.0.0+] [[NS_Services|ns]] and [8.0.0+] [[BCAT_services|bcat]], but does not exist on retail systems currently.