OLSC services: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 43: Line 43:
|-
|-
| 204 || [7.0.0+] ||  
| 204 || [7.0.0+] ||  
|-
| 205 || [11.0.0+] || Takes a total of 0x10-bytes of input, returns an [[#IUnknown]].
|-
|-
| 300 || [8.0.0+] ||  
| 300 || [8.0.0+] ||  
Line 237: Line 239:
|-
|-
| 20 || [10.1.0+] || No input, returns an [[#IAsyncResult]].
| 20 || [10.1.0+] || No input, returns an [[#IAsyncResult]].
|-
| 21 || [11.0.0+] ||
|-
| 22 || [11.0.0+] ||
|-
| 23 || [11.0.0+] ||
|-
| 24 || [11.0.0+] ||
|-
| 25 || [11.0.0+] ||
|-
| 900 || [11.0.0+] ||
|}
|}


Line 271: Line 285:
|-
|-
| 4 || ||
| 4 || ||
|-
| 5 || [11.0.0+] ||
|-
| 6 || [11.0.0+] ||
|-
|-
| 8 || ||
| 8 || ||
Line 281: Line 299:
|-
|-
| 12 || ||
| 12 || ||
|}
== IUnknown ==
This was added with [11.0.0+].
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
|-
! Cmd || Name
|-
| 0 ||
|-
| 1 ||
|-
| 2 ||
|-
| 3 ||
|-
| 100 ||
|}
|}


Line 323: Line 359:
|-
|-
| 26 || [[#DownloadSaveDataBackupAsync]]
| 26 || [[#DownloadSaveDataBackupAsync]]
|-
| 27 || [11.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 9010 || [10.0.0-10.0.4] [[#VerifySaveDataBackupLicenseAsyncForDebug]]
| 9010 || [10.0.0-10.0.4] [[#VerifySaveDataBackupLicenseAsyncForDebug]]